Booba

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Booba

 
Birth name: Elie Yaffa
Born: 09-12-1976
Birth Place: Boulogne-Billancourt
Genre: Hip hop

Discography


D.U.C
(2015)


OKLM
(2014)


Futur 2.0
(2013)


Futur
(2012)


Autopsie Vol.4
(2011)


Lunatic
(2010)


Autopsie Vol.3
(2009)


0.9
(2008)


Autopsie Vol.2
(2007)


Ouest Side
(2006)


Panthéon
(2004)


Temps Mort
(2002)