Joe Jonas

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Joe Jonas

 
Birth name: Joseph Adam Jonas
Born: 15-08-1989
Birth Place: Casa Grande, Arizona, United States
Genre: Pop

Joseph Adam "Joe" Jonas (born August 15, 1989) is an American singer, musician, and actor. He shares the lead singer role with his younger brother Nick of the Jonas Brothers, a pop-rock band made up of him and his two brothers, Nick and Kevin. He currently stars as Joseph Lucas in the Disney Channel original series Jonas.

Joseph Adam Jonas was born in Casa Grande, Arizona, the son of Denise,...  [read more]
Discography


Fast Life
(2011)

Sites
 Joe Jonas   inglese 
Joe Jonas
Fan site of Joe Jonas containing biography, discography, pictures and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45