Kelly Clarkson

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Kelly Clarkson

 
Birth name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Born: 24-04-1982
Birth Place: Fort Worth , Texas, United States
Genre: Pop , Rock

"I just want to be able to look back at this album and be proud, and to think, 'Man, that was awesome!'"

With her fourth album, All I Ever Wanted, Clarkson demonstrates her eagerness to continue branching out, and to push her music in new and unexpected directions. Though she has sold over twenty million records around the world; landed eight singles in the Top Ten; and won Grammys, MTV Video...  [read more]
Discography


Visions Of Love
(2014)


Wrapped in Red
(2013)


The Smoakstack Sessions Vol. 2
(2012)


Greatest Hits
(2012)


Stronger
(2011)


All I Ever Wanted
(2009)


My December
(2007)


Breakaway
(2004)


Thankful
(2003)

Sites
 Kelly Clarkson   inglese 
Kelly Clarkson
Official Kelly Clarkson site containing tour dates, lyrics, photos, audio and video files and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Kelly Clarkson - UCK   inglese 
Kelly Clarkson - UCK
Fan site of Kelly Clarkson offering biography, discography, lyrics, photos, tour dates, audio and video files, news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Kelly Clarkson.com   inglese 
Kelly Clarkson.com
Fan site featuring biography, discography, tour dates, photos, multimedia files, community and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Kelly Clarkson Italia   italiano 
Kelly Clarkson Italia
Site offering biography, discography, lyrics, photos, multimedia files, links and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45