Lady GaGa

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Lady GaGa

 
Birth name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Years active: 2006 - today
Born: 20-03-1986
Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
Genre: Pop , Electronic

When Lady Gaga was a little girl, she would sing along on her mini plastic tape recorder to Michael Jackson and Cyndi Lauper hits and get twirled in the air in daddy’s arms to the sounds of the Rolling Stones and the Beatles. The precocious child would dance around the table at fancy Upper West Side restaurants using the breadsticks as a baton. And, she would innocently greet a new babysitter in...  [read more]
Sites
 Lady GaGa   inglese 
Lady GaGa
Official Lady GaGa site containing biography, discography, pictures, tour dates, multimedia files and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Lady GaGa Unofficial   inglese italiano 
Lady GaGa Unofficial
Site dedicated to Lady GaGa containing biography, discography, pictures and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Lady GaGa Fan   inglese 
Lady GaGa Fan
Fan site of Lady GaGa including biography, discography, pictures and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Lady Gaga Fan.net   inglese 
Lady Gaga Fan.net
Fan site of Lady Gaga containing biography, discography, tour dates, pictures, multimedia files and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45