Nina Persson

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Nina Persson

 
Birth name: Nina Elisabet Persson
Born: 06-09-1974
Birth Place: Örebro, Sweden
Member of: Cardigans
Genre: 90s

Related Artists

Discography


Animal Heart
(2014)