Tina Turner Chords

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Tina Turner Chords

 
Birth name: Annie Mae Bullock
Years active: 1958 - today
Born: 26-11-1939
Birth Place: Nutbush, Tennessee, United States
Genre: Pop , Rock , Soul , 80s

Sites
 Tina Turner   inglese 
Tina Turner
Official site containing biography, discography, lyrics, audio and video files, forum and chat.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Tina Mania   inglese 
Tina Mania
Fan site offering biography, discography, lyrics, tour dates, links, videos, audio files and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Tina   inglese 
Tina
Tina Turner's fan site.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45