ZAZ Chords

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ZAZ Chords

 
Birth name: Isabelle Geffroy
Years active: 2007 - today
Born: 01-05-1980
Birth Place: Tours, Centre, France
Genre: Soul

Discography


Paris
(2014)


Paris Sera Toujours Paris
(2014)


Recto Verso
(2013)


On Ira
(2013)


Zaz
(2010)


Je Veux
(2010)


Like An Animal
(2007)


In Other Words
(2005)