Chris Brown

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Chris Brown

 
Birth name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Place: Tappahannock , Virginia, United States
Genre: Rnb , Hip hop

Christopher Maurice Brown (born May 5, 1989) is an American recording artist and actor. He made his recording debut in late 2005 with the self-titled album Chris Brown at the age of 16. The album featured the hit single "Run It!", which topped the Billboard Hot 100, making Brown the first male artist to have his debut single top the chart. The album has sold over two million copies in the United...  [read more]
Sites
 Chris Brown   inglese 
Chris Brown
Official Chris Brown site offering biography, discography, lyrics, photos, audio and video files, tour dates, news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Chris Brown Web   inglese 
Chris Brown Web
Site dedicated to Chris Brown with biography, discography, photos, audio and video filews, news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Chris Brown Unofficial   inglese 
Chris Brown Unofficial
Site dedicated to Chris Brown offering biography, discography, pictures and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45