Eminem

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Eminem

 
Birth name: Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Years active: 1995 - today
Born: 17-10-1972
Birth Place: Saint Joseph, Missouri, United States
Genre: Hip hop , Pop

Marshall Bruce Mathers III (born October 17, 1972), known by his primary stage name Eminem, or by his alter ego Slim Shady, is an American rapper, record producer and actor. Eminem quickly gained popularity in 1999 with his major-label debut album The Slim Shady LP, which won a Grammy Award for Best Rap Album. The following album, The Marshall Mathers LP, became the fastest-selling hip hop album...  [read more]
Sites
 Eminem   inglese 
Eminem
Official Eminem's site containing discography, tour dates, photos, lyrics, audio and video files.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Eminem World   inglese 
Eminem World
Site with discography, lyrics, tour dates, photos.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Eminem Italia   italiano 
Eminem Italia
Site offering biography, discography, lyrics, photos, traslatiosn, audio and video files, forum.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Eminem Lyrics   inglese 
Eminem Lyrics
All Eminem's lyrics.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Eminem.net   inglese 
Eminem.net
Site containing biography, discography, lyrics, filmography, photos, audio and video files, forum, news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45  
 Eminem Unofficial   italiano inglese 
Eminem Unofficial
Site dedicated to Eminem containing biography, discography, pictures and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
No votes
1 2 3 45