Justin Bieber

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Justin Bieber

 
Birth name: Justin Drew Bieber
Years active: 2007 - today
Born: 01-03-1994
Birth Place: Stratford, Ontario, Canada
Genre: Pop , Rnb

An old soul is the last thing you would expect to find inside Justin Bieber. But all it takes is one listen to the 15 year-old soul-singing phenomenon to realize that he is light years ahead of his manufactured pop peers.

After posting dozens of homemade videos on YouTube in 2007, where the multi-talented Bieber put his impeccable spin on songs from artists like Usher, Ne-Yo and Stevie Wonder,...  [read more]
Discography


Broken
(2014)


Journals
(2013)


Believe: Acoustic
(2013)


Believe
(2012)


Under The Mistletoe
(2011)


Never Say Never - The Remixes
(2011)


My Worlds Acoustic
(2010)


My World 2.0
(2010)


My World
(2009)