Edward Maya

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Edward Maya

 
Birth name: Eduard Marian Ilie
Born: 29-06-1986
Genre: Electronic

Eduard Marian Ilie (born June 29, 1986), better known by his stage name Edward Maya, is a singer-songwriter,and record producer.
Edward Maya is a whole musical package (producer, performer, composer & musician) from Romania. He graduated from “George Enescu” music High School in Bucharest and is currently a final year student at the National University of Music in Bucharest (Bucharest...  [read more]
Discography


The Stereo Love Show
(2013)