Hound Dog Taylor

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Hound Dog Taylor

 
Birth name: Theodore Roosevelt Taylor
Born: 12-04-1915
Birth Place: Natchez, Missouri, United States
Death: 17-12-1975
Death Place: Chicago, Indiana, United States
Member of: Hound Dog Taylor & The House Rockers