Rihanna

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Rihanna

 
Birth name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Years active: 2005 - today
Born: 20-02-1988
Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados
Genre: Rnb , Pop

Robyn Rihanna Fenty (born February 20, 1989), better known mononymously as Rihanna, is a Barbadian recording artist and occasional model. Born in Saint Michael, Barbados, Rihanna moved to the United States at the age of 16 to pursue a recording career under the guidance of record producer Evan Rogers. She subsequently signed a contract with Def Jam Recordings after auditioning for then-label head...  [read more]
Discography


Uncovered
(2013)


Unapologetic
(2012)


Talk That Talk
(2011)


Loud
(2010)


Rated R
(2009)


Good Girl Gone Bad: Reloaded
(2008)


Good Girl Gone Bad
(2007)


A Girl Like Me
(2006)


Music Of The Sun
(2005)

Sites
 Rihanna   inglese 
Rihanna
Official Rihanna site containing news, audio and video files, biography, photos, forum.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Rihanna Fan   inglese 
Rihanna Fan
Site with news, live dates, biography, photos, forum.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Oh-Rihanna   inglese 
Oh-Rihanna
Site that offers: biography, discography, lyrics, photos, audio and video files, news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Ultimate Rihanna   inglese 
Ultimate Rihanna
Fan site of Rihanna featuring biography, discography, tour dates, pictures, multimedia files and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45  
 Rihanna - Def Jam Recordings   inglese 
Rihanna - Def Jam Recordings
Site dedicated to Rihanna offering biography, discography, pictures and news.
 Read all comments Comments
 Broken Link Broken Link?
  Site Schedule
1 2 3 45